2017

Alumni Miguel Besnos

Brasil-Brazil
Walmor Boza

Brasil-Brazil
Ivan Conde

Bolivia
Javier M. Cruz

Colombia
Sarper Dagtekin

Turquía-Turkey
Nanae Fujiwara

Japón-Japan
2017 Besnos Boza Conde Cruz Dagtekin Fujiwara










Andrea G.Caballero
España-Spain
Hugo Moltó

España-Spain
Roland Morin

Canadá-Canada
Joe Ott

Cuba
Joseph Rincon

USA
Kumiko Yoshikawa

Japón-Japan
Andrea Molto Morin Ott Rincon Yoshikawa

2016

Alumni Kathy Acosta


Perú-Peru
Jorge Anistro


México-Mexico
Cathrine Buch

Dinamarca- Denmark
Laura Escalera


España-Spain
Riccardo Guella


Italia-Italy
Jonathan Nino Javier
Filipinas-Philippines
2016 Acosta Anistro Buch Escalera Guella Javier







Gen Matsuda


Japón-Japan
Harry Mendoza


Perú-Peru
Kyuhee Park


Corea-Korea
William Pofahl


Brasil-Brazil
María Ribera


España-Spain
Abel Velasquez


Perú-Peru
Zhiyang Zhang


China
Matsuda Mendoza Park Pofahl Ribera Velasquez Zhiyang

2015

Kostas Amaxopoulos

Grecia-Greece
Karen Arango


Colombia
Donald Candy


Australia
Trevor Cooper


Canadá-Canada
Giacomo Copiello


Italia-Italy
Matthew Ellul


Malta
Luis E. Forero


Colombia
Amaxopoulos Arango Candy Cooper Gio Ellul Forero







Daniel Guerola


España-Spain
Francisco Luz


Brasil-Brazil
Vitor Noah


Brasil-Brazil
Alec Pearson


Canadá-Canada
Henry Reitan


Noruega-Norway
Sergio Trillo


España-Spain
Verónica Zapata


Colombia
Guerola Luz Noah Pearson Reitan Trillo Zapata

2014

Antonio Navarro
Gutiérrez

México- Mexico
Christian Haimel


Austria
Diogo Oliveira


Brasil-Brazil
Evan Hopkins


Australia
Gioberthy José Monserrat

Venezuela
Humberto Amorim


Brasil-Brazil
Isabel María Martínez

España-Spain
Gio







Ka Mei Kwong


China
Kumiko Yoshikawa

Japón-Japan
Misael Barraza


México-Mexico
Peterson Reinan


Brasil-Brazil
Simon Kirstein Oddershede
Dinamarca-Denmark
Soren Eriksen

Dinamarca-Denmark
Zachary Pleet


Canadá-Canada
Odershede Gundersen

2013

Alumni Alejandro Ceballos

España-Spain
Alexis Vallejos


Chile
Alfredo Sánchez Oviedo

México
Andrei Uller


Brasil-Brazil
Bolívar Ávila


Ecuador
Christopher Avilez


México
2013 Ceballos vallejos Sanchez Uller Avila Avilez







Daniel Motta


Brasil-Brazil
Ibet Álvarez Mompie

Cuba
Joseph Duran


USA
Marc Rosenberg


USA
Niklas Johansen

Dinamarca- Denmark
Nora Gundersen


Noruega-Norway
Véronique van Duurling

Bélgica-Belgium
Motta Alvarez Duran Rosenberg Johansen Gundersen Duurling